:

" "

WORLD DOG SHOW 2006 - POLAND POZNAN
09-12.11.2006.

FCI 73 SIS TERRIER -

- .
"TIKRAS BILDUKAS"

:
Enrigue Mate Duran ()
, BOB, BJ, BP, BV - Hans v.d. Berg ()

Best of Breed, WORLD WINNER - Scotguard FELIZ NAVIDAD


. Claudia Muscket, . Martina Kuhlmey ., Muschket .

Males
Puppy class
BP, CW, .. - 9935 LORD BEELE Quadupedium, 06.05.2006, 75216/1/06 (Marland Chanson x Burleska Alia Res) . Kalarzyna, Tomasz Mierzejewsey, . Katarzyna, Tomasz Mierzejewsey
2 .. - 9934 Maland LIQUID GOLD; 1 0.04.2006, EST 01764/06 (Bio Feneh Conneetion x Mariand Chaizma) . Viive nik, . Margareta Telliskivi

---- 9936. LORD JOHNNY WALKER OuadupedlUm, 06.05.2006, 75215/i/O6 (Maland Chanson x Burleska Aiias Res), hod. Katarzyna, Tomasz Mierzejewsey, w/. Katarzyna, Tomasz Mierzejewsey

Junior class

JWW, CW 9943 Mariss EXPERT, 05.10.2005, RKF 1805625 (Raglan Rufus x Bravo Beretta), . S.V. Marchuk, . N.V. Gubkova

2 - 9946. Marland KNIGHT RIDER, 01.12.2005, 56106 EST-00066/O6 (Raglan Rufus x Marland AII-Around Applause), . Viive Maranik, . L. Manuylova

3 - 9939. brr DAZZLER, 07.11.2005, SLR/ST 000116 (Raglan Roslin Wiliams x Lucia's Drm Swan Valentine), . Masa, Matej Fegus Siroka, . Masa Fegus Siroka

4 - 9937. ALBERTICO du Moulin de c Gregor, 22.10.2005, 20805 (Vieux Roger du Moulin de c Gg x guil
du Moulin de c Gregor), . Ruth ', . Espila Leoz Fermin

. 9938. Gemma Stonehenge BLANK, 12.07.2005, RKF 1811309 (Raijaj Businessman x Gemma Stonehenge Zbrints), . . Khenkina; . N.N. Kamenetskaya
. 9940. CRASH BANG Dru-Wyd
, 26.10.2005, S/74 (Downtown Ducado x Lady Lavender du Moulin D Mcmonigue), . Slana Kiekova, Rado Kiek, . Stana, Rado Kiekovi
. 9941. Blju Judzhens ECCENTRIC GUY, 28.07.2005, ST 1476//6 (Pehaps Sex and the City x Vlastelina Eifov iz Zolotoi Stai), . Svetlana PJyakhina, . D Vepeleti
. 9942. Ocharovanie EREMY, 26.10.2005, RKF 1805509 (Dowtown Tobago x Moe Ocharovanie Josefina), . E.F. Osipova, . O.V. Ivanova .
. 9944. Fox's Nightmare GOLDMEN SUCHS, 16.06.2005, RKF 1748422 (Raglan Royal Quest x Fox's Nightmare Vanilla Sky), . . Burchenko, . V. Evdokimova
. 9947. Szkocka Elita MAlSSE, 13.10.2005, 12177/1VIO5, PKR.III-55518 (Filisite Brash Iz Runner Top x Filisite
Brash Hurly Burly), . Perek, . Katarzyna Nitka
. 9950. ROBUSTO FORTE DELLA Ouattrocento, 20.05.2005, 41095N1111O5, (Raglan Roslin Wiliams x Gi Solija Della Quattrocento), . Radek Wysocki, . Joanna Smidoda
. 9952. Sansibiliti SPY WHO LOVED , 26.01.2006, RKF 1819841 (So What Excalubur x Dundee Jeweller's ), . . Horunzhaya, . .. Asanova

. . - 9945. Arabella's lNG OF QUEENS, 28.07.2705, VDH KF 1810066270 (Stalwart's Lightening Strikes x Arabella's Avalon), . Martina Kuhlmey, . Martina Kuhlmey
. . 9951. SIR WILLIAM of Conor's Clan, 15.11.2005, VDH/KF 1810066389 (Glammys Sanboy x Glammys rin), . Sybille Gerlach, . Sybille Gerlach

9948. Scottish Impress OXIGENE, 05.12.2005, ISBR 100075 (Scottish Tauer Opium x Scottish Impress Lightning), . Helen Braiman, . Elena Ibragimova
9949. PIONEER Berrybreeze, 11.07.2005, FIN 30163106 (Berrybreeze Ilumination x Heathergreen Star Sign Berrybreeze), . Clair Chapman, . Siven S., H., Huusari S.


Intermediate class

CWC, CW - 9959. Filisite Brash QUICKSILVER, 02.01.2005, LSV/S 0462105 (Perhaps Sex and the City x Perhaps Sanatic Verses de Champernoune), . Valentina Popova, . Ramune Baranauskiene

2 - 9958. FIGARO DU MOULIN de McMonique MI.Ch.HU, 12.01.2005, S332105 (Downtown Karlos x Image frm Black & White Joybusters), . Monika Toth, . Juhasz ., Toth .

3 9962. SHAM ROCK LITTL ANGUS of Connor's Clan, 04.01.2005, VDHIF 18/0066096 (Glammys Sanboy x Dowtown Zaragoza), . SybilI Gerlach, . Sybille Gerlach

4 - 9965. WE SLEEP TOGETHER ikras Bildukas M/.Ch.L T,LV, 15.11.2004, LSV/S 0419104 (Marland Yen to Do x Raja Tornado ikras Bildukas),. J. Butkiene, . Butkiene J., Kapulkina .


. 9955. CUD MIOD Concept, 05.05.2005, PKR.III-54719 (Raglan Roslin Williams x Fiki Miki), . nn Bakurniak, . Margarita Zerina
. 9956. Caeldoch ERIC RED, 20.11.2004, VDH/KF 1810066059 (Atze vom Bassettenhol x Caeldoch Iina), . Ingrid Schade, . Ingrid Schade
. 9957. FELIX Szkocka Stora, 02.04.2005, 29415/XX1l1O5, PKR.III-54329 (Destiny S Muscle Power x Loopy ad Inlinitum), . Marek Rutowicz, . Marek Rutowicz
. 9963. Skailain's SMALL TOWN , 28.04.2005, UKU. 006727105 (Skailain's NimbIe Nick x Downtown Granada), . . Baranchikova, . .. Sheremet
. 9964. Lucias Drm SWEET WILLIAM, 01.12.2004, UKC 017928 (Lucia's Drm Swan Sangs Peur x Lucia's Drm Strawberry Blonde), . Bety Smit-Kamerbeek, . Tatyana Jayembayeva

.. 9953. BALGAIR ROCABILL, 18.02.2005, LOI 05/89309 (Raglan Roslin Williams x Silimide Sunnyspot), . Marina Guidetti. . Josip Skavic
.. 9954. BRANDON SUMO SAN ze Szkockiego Wzgorza, 11.01.2005, 12089/XX11O5, PKR.III-52805 (Ramirez Euri Escot x Toska ze Szkockiego Wzgorza), . Dominik Kubisz, . Dominlka Kubisz
.. 9961. Filisite Brash SAVING JOY, 27.04.2005, BCU 073-000202 (Skailain's Paradise Orange Blossom x Perhaps Super Electric), . V. Popova, . . Krasnogir

. 9960. ROBIN Pustynna Burza, 20.02.2005, 29215/XX111O5, PKR.III-53599 (Va Banque ad Infinitum x Stelanie Affbr), . GraZyna Borek, . Ewa Sobczyk

On class

R.CACIB, CWC, CW - 9986. UPSIDE-DOWN du Moulin de c Gregor, 30.05.2003, 38778NIIl1O3, PKR.III-48237 (Raspoutine d Montmayeur x Sams o'Cun blem du Moulin de c Gregor), . Ruth ', . Radoslaw Wysocki

2 - 9988. Arabella's VOYAGER, 07.04.2001, VDH KF 1810065021 (Lucia's Dream Sundance id x Arabella's Que Sera), . Martina Kuhlmey, . Johnson R., Cross O.

3 9970. Scottish Tauer DOLCE & GABANNA, 24.05.2004, RKF 1664333 (Upside-Down du Moulin de Gregor x Scottish Tauer Organza), . N. Leonova, . . Ivanova-Beikova

4 - 9966. BALTAZAR Ebesi Angyal, 21.08.2004, ST 1261104 (Pierot Euri-Escot x Kangaroo From Joybuster's), . Szabone Toth dinn, . D Verpeleti

. 9968. BREM JUSTA VIRI, 14.10.2004, UA.UKU. 005253105 (Spektr Lain Destroyer x Intriga), . nfilova E.V., . N.Yu. Osokina
. 9969. CHANSON Marland Ch.LT, LV, , Balt., 27.12.2003, LSV/S 0386104 (Quaint Goodwill x Marland n Mia), . V. Maranik, . Butkiene J., Maranik V.
. 9971. Downlown DUCADO, 30.04.2004, SPKP/47/O5 (Mafioso Anstamm's Shocker x Downlown Nessie), . Baerbel Bruweleil, . Slana, Rado Kriekovi
. 9972. D vom Bassettenhof, 17.01.2005, VDH/KF/ 18/0066109 (Glammys Marley x Berta vom Bassettenhol), . Christina Berger, . Gisela v. Sheidt
. 9973. EMIL vom Bassettenhol, 17.01.2005, VDH/KF 18/0066111 (Glammys Marley x Berta vom Bassettenhol), . Christina Berger, . Christina Berger
. 9974. Ashgate FIVER, 10.05.2004, VDHIF 18/66089 (Benartbrae Bears Rory x Lomondview Half Sixpen), . Sue Thompson, . Tina Ellmann
. 9978. LUCKY LUCIANO Dlugie Cudo MI.Ch.PL,Ch.PL,RU, 30.05.2002, 7591XLV1O2, PKR.III-48363 (Misling's Non Stop x Nesca Fanalic), . GraZyna Zaplelal, . Grazyna Zapletal
. 9982. NJ HIGHLAND GHILLIE, 18.09.2004, RKF 1708346 (Mayson Limited Edition x Lucia's Drm Stir Up), . .. Haley, . . Skorobogalova
. 9984. SIR ROGER IKRAS BILDUAS (LKD), czarna, 04.10.2004, LSV/S 0414104 (Scottish Tauer Ziclon Marland x Ocharovanie Chelsy), . Jurale Bulkiene, . Oskaras Plineris
. 9985. Perhaps SPIT AND POLISH, 04.09.2004, 727IXLI/O4, PKR.lII-52100 (Filisite Brash Explouder x Perhaps Strange Music D Champernoune), . Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki, . Nina Perek
. 9987. Gienboig VALENlNO DOCTOR, 14.10.2003, LOI 04/59948 (Raglan Roslin Williams Glenboig Underwood), . Marilena Manfredini, . Marilena Manfredini
. 9989. Marland XAN XAVIER Ch.BAL , 13.08.2001, EST 02320/01 (Scottish Tauer Ziclone Marland x Marland di Obsession), . Viive Maranik, . Alice Laanemagi

.. 9967. BISHOP Lamond, 02.05.2004, 21893/111104, PKR.III-51537 (Misting's Non Stop x Speranza Balmoral), . . Calkosinska, . Grzegorz Prus
.. 9975. GONZALES Gro-Bez, 09.09.2003, 9402IXIX/03, PKR.III-49551 (Oranz Go-Bez x Barbie Gro-Bez), . Roman Ziotk, . Jolanla Gajownik
.. 9976. GORAM AMON z Tajaru, 20.01.2003, 279501XXII/O3, PKR.lII-49944 (Gwendal Silvano Dll Quattrocenlo x Eslrid-Saga Koralia), . Elzbieta Kubczak, . Magdalena Bryl.
.. 9977. Ocharovanie KOROL ARTUR, 20.06.2003, RKF 1503554 ( Ocharovanie hilnd x Ocharovanie Sharlotta), . . Osipova, . O.V. Lisyutina
.. 9979. Szkocka Elita MERLIN, 27.09.2004, 7201XL11O4, PKR.III-52386 (Misllng's Non Stop x Filisilie Brash Hurly Burly), . Dagmara Perek, . Teresa Benisz
.. 9983. RAIMO vom Bassettenhol, 22.06.2003, VDH/KF 1810065654 (Atze vom Bassettenhol x Wiba vom Ossiland), . Chrislina Berger, . . Martyliska-Oslrowska W,Schade I

9980. Filisile Bash MOONLIGHT KNIGHT, 28.03.2004, RKF 1551446 (Raglan Roslin Williams x Perhaps Satanic Verses D Champernoune), . V. Popova, . .. Asanova
9981. Filisite Brash NEEDLESS SAY, 25.06.2004, RKF 1595628 (Filisile Brash Egoisl x Princessa n Gooshine), . V.I. Popova, . S.L. Fedorova


Champion class

WW, CACIB, Best Male, CWC, CW - 9998. OMALEY du Moulin d c Gregor Ch.FR, 27.10.1998, LOF 3 SCOT 014922/02646 (Downlown Zynomag DLM x L'ntnt Podige du Moulin d c Gregor), . Ruth 'nn, . Logel Solange

2 - 10000. D Magic Illusion PIGASSO GHARTHILL Gh.AKG, 28.06.2002, LOE 1219258 (Mistacle Merrmnrh of Micanda x ittiwake Georgina Girl de Da Ramona), . Dolores Serrano, Francisco Martinez, . Serrano D.,MartinezF.,HiIi Gh

3 - 10001. Raglan ROSLIN WILLIAMS Ch.SE,lnt.Ch,Zw.Eu'04,05, 10.03.2002, LOI 2/155063 (Raglan Rory x Raglan Rose Carnival), . dan Ericsson, . Marina Guidetti

4 - 10006. Arabella's ZABADAK Ch.KF,lnt.Ch., 19.06.2002, WOHIF 1810065384 (Quaint Goodwill x Rich of nur iss Kate), . Martina Kuhlmey, . Martina Kuhlmey

. 9990. ANTRAX z Mirabilandii Ch.PL, 21.10.2001, 20794N1111, PKR.III-45804 (Eli z NorbIiliskiej Doliny x Cykada z NorbIinskiej Doliny), . Agnieszka Wolman, . Agnieszka . Pacynska
. 9991. Scozia's BLUEBERRY SCOZIA'S WYS-TABASKO Ch.SM, czarna, 01.01.2005, LOI 06/35664 (Raglan Rising Generation xTamzin Black Coffee), . Jana Shabeova, . Reggiani ., Slufler .
. 9992. Filisile Brash EXPLOUDER Ch.RU,FI,L T,LV,Balt, 09.11.2002, RKF 1334633 (Balgair Russian Winter x Filisite Brash Diorella), . V. Popova, . .. Asanova
. 9993. Etiquette EXTRA N'SPICY Ch.DK, 01.09.2002, 19789/2002 (So What Excalibur x Etiquette Tiftan), . Siv Osterlund, . Lonny Kragpolh
. 9994. Ayrzol JUMANJI Ch.DK, czarna, 14.10.2004, 22198/2004 (Raglan Roslin Williams x Ayzol Ezmeralda), . Lotte Frokjr, John Sleftensen, . Lonny Kragpolh
. 9995. MARCELO D DELLA Quatrocento Ch.MD, 07.06.2004, UCHM 011816 (Champagne Ad Infinitum x Peggi Sue Ka-Miel), . R. Wysocki, . Sherilsa ., Wysocki R.
. 9996. MR. MAURYCY Dlugie Cudo Ch.PL, 04.06.2003, 8081XLV1O3, PKR.III-49125 (Oranz Gro-Bez x Nesca Fanatic), . GraZyna Zapletal, . Gazyna Zapletal
. 9997. Misling's NONSTOP Il.h.,h.L,S,Z,NL,D-VD, DF, I.h.L, 17.08.2000, 774IXLIVIO0, PKR.III-43218 (Quaint Goodwill x Raglan Round of Applause), . Tuula Taipale, . Kazimierz Rabiej
. 9999. Ocharovanie OZZICh.RU,BG,MK,Zw.I., 26.02.2004, RKF 1708094 (Scottish Tauer Exclusive x Moe Ocharovanie Joselina), . . Osipova, . . Osipova
. 10002. Raglan RUFUS Ch.EE,MI.Ch.LV,EE,FI,Zw.BAL T06,MI.Zw.EE'06,FI'05, 22.07.2004, EST 02883104 (Sweet Romeo du Moulin de Grgr x Rgln Royal Prospect), . Dan Ericsson, . Viive Maranik
. 10003. Glammys SANDBOY Int.Ch., 25.07.2002, VDH/KF 1810065419 (Glammys Chapman x Seamralg Secret), . Gabi Eising-Duda, . Sybille Gerlach
. 10004. ze Szkockiego Wzgoza Gh.D-VD,Gh.D-F,Gh.L, 01.11.2001, VDHIF 18/65604 (Plastic-Planet
Tymerose x Zuza Iwola), . Dominika Kubisz, . nn Gorny
. 10005. Marland YEN D Int.Gh., czarna, 18.07.2002, EST 01904102 (Scottish Tauer Ziclone Marland x Marland Say So), . Viive Maranik, . Eike Mandre
. 10007. Verity's ZAKOUSICh.BE,DK,RU,L , 07.06.2000, RKF 1786288 (Verity's Xpert x Verity's Xen), . Annick Vermeiren, . Oksana Baranchikova
. 10008. ZULUGULA ZYG ZYG ZYG t Gh.PL, 18.112003, 70488/1103, PKR.III-50384 (Scotish Tauer lusive x Fiki Miki Koncept), . Bakuniak, . nn Bakuniak
. 10009. Marland ZZ Ch.EE, 12.04.2003, EST 01247103 (Filisite Brash Fancy Just x Marland Silja Symphony), . Viive Maranik, . Margareta Telliskivi

Veteran class
. CW - 10010. Chess TRIED AND TRUE
Int.CH, 07.07.1998, CLP/ST/3191/99 (Chess Truely Red's Boy x Ghess Music), . Sandra Anderson, . Mala Sitka

Bitches
Puppy class

CW / - 10018. Filisite Brash VERONIA, 14.04.2006, (Penjetta Highland Ghillie x Pipe Major Valia), . V. Popova, . Valentina Popova

2 / - 10012. DRYNOULSA Koncept, 01.03.2006, 75333/1106 (Zulugula Zyg Zyg Zyg Koncept x Felicja Koncept), . Bakuniak, . nn Bakuniak

3 / - 10011. Dikaya Staya ANGEL, 06.03.2006, UCHM/MD 0130141000375 (Marcelo D della Quatrocento x Ghibsten So Funny), . . Sheritsa, . N. Leonova

4 / - 10014. rr Alite I'M.NOT AN ANGEL, 18.02.2006, 41630Nl1l1O6 (Arabella's Beethoven x Terra Alite re Than Treasure). . Joanna Smidoda, . Joanna Smidoda

. 10013. EMILI MEI Ultras, 01.04.2006, 6975/XX/06iPKR (Fox Zachetmianka x Aplet Ultras), . Mariola Walczynska, . Elzbit Cagowska
. 10015. LADY DI Quadrupedium, 06.05.2006, 75217/1106, (Marland Ghanson x Burleska Alia Res), . Katarzyna, Tomasz Mierzejewscy, . Monika Krysiak
. 10016. NIGOLE IDMAN Bohemian Eldorado, 12.02.2006, CLP/ST/3611 (Lucia's Dream Scandalizer x Jackie Kennedy Bohemia Eldorado), . Havlickova Gabriella, . Mala Sitka
. 10017. D Magic Illusion TROYA, 02.05.2006, (D Magic lIIusion Picasso t Ghathill x Micanda Prim'N'Proper), . Oolores Serrano, Francisco Martinez, . Serrano ., Martinez F.

Junior class

BJ, JWW, CW - 10030. Marland JACQUELINE, 08.11.2005, EST 00064/06 (Raglan Rufus x rlnd Say-So), . Viive Maranik, . Viive Maranik

2 - 10024. Mariss ENTIGE, 05.10.2005, RKF 1805629 (Raglan Rufus x Bravo Beretta), . S.V. Marchuk, . S.V. rchuk

3 - 10020. Grand Guignol BALGAIR GRAFFlI, 25.10.2005, LOI 06/56930 (Raglan Roslin Wiliiams x Grand Guignol Venture Forth), . Minutolo, . Marina Guidetti

4 - 10031. Scozia's JUST , 22.08.2005, LOI 06/23582 (Raglan Roslin Williams x Scozia's t Coffee), . Maria Carolina Reggiani-Stufler, . Maria Carolina Reggiani-Stufler

. 10021. abarr BLAGKBERRY, 07.11.2005, SLR/ST 000120 (Raglan Roslin Wiliams x Lucia's Dream Swan Valentine), . Masa, Matej Fegus Siroka, . Masa Fegus Siroka
. 10025. Lomondview EVIA , 03.06.2005, RKF 1866926 (Raglan Royal Gonnection With Brio x Lomondview Jemina), . Carol nnan, . . Burchenko
. 10028. Otakar LLI HANUA, 26.12.2005, RKF 1875750 (Raglan Rufus x Scottish uer Biagotti for Otakar IIi), . I. Kononenko, . I. Kononenko
. 10035. Glengracie REURN TO SENDER, 19.06.2005, AF 03031104 (AII Shook Up t Torcraig x Glengracie Georgia), . .. Beckton, . in Ellmann
. 10036. Lucia's Dream SERENIY, 13.05.2005, UCK 018881 (Lucia's Dream Swan Sangs Peur x Lucias Dream Shocking Rumor), . Bety Smit-Kamerbeek, . Tatyana Jayembayeva
. 10037. STAR MOONLIGHT t Amberyl, 13.12.2005, AG 00692401 (Morrisey t Mayson x Pendlehill Olwen t mberyl), . S. Maw, . Fammand, . . Osipova
. 10038. Skailain's TANGERINE SALLEHY, 09.08.2005, R_F 1786417 (Stalwart's Lightening Strikes x Skailain's Priscila), . Oksana Baranchikova, . Oksana Baranchikova

. . -10026. FRYGA, 12.10.2005, 23518N1l1O5, (in v. Brabant-Hol x Hopla Koncept), . Alicja Wieczorek, . Alicja Wieczorek
.. 10023. DELAILA Justa Viktoria, 30.12.2005, UA.UKU. 004075106 (Verity's Zakouski x Aphina Justa Viktoria), . E.V. Panlilova, . T.I. Kosogubova
.. 10027. FUNNY Kamieniecka Terierlandia, 12.10.2005, 23244NII/O5, PKR.III-55130 (Tino v. Brabant Hof x Hopla Koncept), . Alicja Wieczorek, . Alicja Wieczorek
.. 10033. I MIZI Pustynna Burza, 18.07.2005, 125541XX1/O5, PKR.III-55676 (Plastic-lntmros x Sudn Balmoral), . Graiyna Borek, . Malgorzata Przywecka

10019. Ocharovanie ARISHA, 05.08.2005, RKF 1805108 ( Ocharovanie Ozzi x Moe Ocharovanie Sofia), . . Osipova, . . Osipova
10022. CYARA z NorbIinskiej Doliny, 19.09.2005, 32719N1115, PKR.III-41941 (Fantastic z NorbIinskiej Doliny x Gabi z NorbIinskiej Doliny), . Malgorzata Pud!owska, . Adrianna Piasecka-Smolarek
10029. HONY Grand , 08.07.2005, 301/06/073 (Melkiy Bes Tim Taler x Grand Ornetta), . M.N. Shmilenko, . Teodora l

10032. KLOCA Impulsywna Zgraja, 05.10.2005, 7981XLI/O5, PKR.lII-55485 (Filisite.Brash iz Runner x Vindi spod Raduni), . Tomasz Pradzynski, . Tomasz Pradzynski
10034. REGINA DI QUORI DELA Quattrocento, 20.05.2005, 40982lV111/O5, PKR.JlI-54394 (Raglan Roslin Wiliams x Gia Sofija Della Quattrocento), . Radoslaw Wysocki, . Radoslaw Wysocki


Intermediate class

CW - 10045. WOOLLY-BULL ikras Bildukas M/.Ch.L T,LV, , 15.11.2004, LSVlSCT 0422/04 (Marland Yen to Do x Raja Tornado ikras Bildukas), . J. Butkiene, . J. Butkiene

2 - 10039. Gemma Stonehenge ABSENTA, 29.03.2005, RKF 1760430 (Elena-5 Gelliy Gremeslav x Gemma Stonehenge Olmeca Anejo), . . Khenkina, . limenko

3 - 10042. Filisite Brash REFLEX CINEMA, 28.01.2005, RKF 1685039 (Perhaps Sex and the City x Filisite Brash Shiny
Patty), . Valentina Popova, . Valentina Popova
4 . - 10040. AIRI ARABESA Dai Hard, 19.11.2004, BCU 073-000151 (Perhaps Sex and the City x Djinder Romeus), . N. Kudina, . N. Kudina

. 10043. RICCA FAMOSA DELLA Quattrocento, 20.05.2005, PKR.JlI-54362 (Raglan Roslin Williams x Gia Sofia Della Quattrocento), . Rados/aw Wysocki, . Valeriya Minaeva
. 10044. Shaggy Joker TEQUlLA JAZZ, 02.03.2005, RKF 1733766 (Gemma Stonehenge Telofiedzheo Rotaliano x Vitsumi), . . Belova, . S.A. Shtrak

.. 10041. MON CHERI Monastyrka, 20.12.2004, 33381XLII/O4, PKR.III-53698 (Lucky Luciano Dlugie Cudo x Stella Affabre), . Ewa rolikwsk, . Ewa rolikwsk

n class

R.CACIB, CWC, CW - 10066. ZGADUJ ZGADULA Koncept, 18.11.2003, 5839/XIV1O3, PKR.III-49737 (Scottish uer Exclusive x Fiki Miki Koncept), . nn Bakuniak, . Dorota Piwowar

2 - 10052. Ayrzol JIMAL, 14.10.2004, , 22200/2004 (Raglan Roslin Williams x Ayrzol Ezmealda),. Lotte
Frokjar, John Steffensen, . Frokjar L.Steffensen J.

3 - 10055. Filisite Brash MELOOY'S MOON LIGHT, 28.03.2004, RKF 1551443 (Raglan Roslin Williams x Perhaps Satanic Verses de Champernoune), . Valentina Popova, . Valentina Popova
4 - 10060. D Magie Illusion TNT, 13.02.2004, LOE 1453968 (Raglan Rory x Micanda Prim'N'Poper), . Dolores Serrano, Franeiseo Martinez, . Serrano D., Martinez F.

. 10046. APHINA JUSTA VIRI, 24.08.2003, UA.UKU. 004110/04 (Downtown Sacramento x Intriga), . E.V. Panlilova, . E.V. Panfilova .
. 10047. Z DZIURA Koncept, 05.05.2005, 7376911/05, PKR.III-54733 (Raglan Roslin Williams x Fiki Miki Koncept), . nn Bakuniak, . nn Bakuniak
. 10050. Marland FLOREAS FORTUNA M/.Ch.D-F .,M/.Ch.PI., 17.08.2004, VOH/KF 18/66069 (Misting's Wiseguy x Marland Say-So), . Viive Marank, . nn Gorny
. 10051. Hocline's JACKPOT Ch.EE, 25.01.2004, EST 00771/04 (Sirkiss Sterling x Scottish uer Sole Mio), . Kristiina, Krall, . Rahe ., Krall K.
. 10056. MELSCOT CORA, 03.12.2003, HR 10204 (Sharaquin Black Knight Mayson x Thora Melscot), . Josip Skavie, . Josip Skavie
. 10057. PIGI Pustynna Buza, 04.11.2003, 11793/XXl1O3, PKR.III50876 (Plasti-Planet Tymeros x Surdyna Balmoral), . Borek Graiyna, . Grazyna Borek
. 10059. Raglan RING LL, 18.05.2005, S 46188/2005 (Raglan Ricardo x Floreo Watereress), . Dan Ericsson, . Espila Leoz Fermin
. 10063. VIVIANA ROCO DELLA Quattrocento, 09.05.2004, 39737N1l11O4, PKR.III-51355 (Charthill Pirate's Gold x Cherry ad Inlinitum), . Radoslaw Wysoeki, . Radoslaw Wysoeki
. 10064. WOJENA Uhu-huhu, 13.08.2003, 69832/1103, PKR.III-49534 (Power n nct x GIn Keith Scrato), . Mariola Zajbt, . Mariola, Malgorzata Zajbt
. 10065. Ailei ZAVETNAYA , 06.11.2004, RKF 1685892 (Ailei Jguehiy Perehik x Ailei Diskoteka), . . Kuzmieheva, . . Kuzmieheva

.. 10053. Otakar LLI OF Y HARD, 14.04.2003, RKF 1495238 (Raijaj Ramazotti x Otakar IIi Basonessa Fike), . I. Kononenko, . Y.. Kazarina
.. 10054. MALVA Scottish m D,J, 23.03.2005, 15251XLIV/O5, PKR.JlI"53697 (Aabella's Beethoven x Tanamera Balmoal), . Oorota Kotodziej, Janusz Sitarek, . Kotodziej D., Sitarek J.
.. 10062. UTA Wielka Broda, 25.06.2004, 24849/11104, PKR.III-52977 (Downtown (D) I Hank x luska Wielka daj) . Magdalena Brzezinska, . Magdalena Brzezinska
. 10049. Scotland's-Smile FIONA, 15.06.2003, ST 1048/03 (Scotland's-Smile Allonz x New Black Piper Maggie), . Zsolt Bagi, . Abraham ES Katalin Gyarmati .

10048. ERICMAR BLACK FROST Berrybreeze, 10.01.2004, FIN 39226/04 (Berrybreeze Crackle Bomb x Berrybreeze Touch of Spring), . Alison Smale, . Sirpa Huusari
10058. Ochaovanie PRIMADONNA, 19.04.2004, 28746/XXll1O4, PKR.III-52362 (Raijaj Businessman x Moe Ochaovanie Angel Duchi Moei), . E.F. Osipova, . Katazyna Robak-Sokolowska
10061. Gemma Stonehenge UNIC COUPAGE, 01.11.2003, RKF 1487263 (Mikkel x Gemma Stonehenge Ardi-Gasn), . . Khenkina, . Ukraintseva S., Piutalova S.


Champion class

BOB, Best Female, WW, CACIB, CWC, CW - 10070. Scotguard FELIZ NAVIDAD Ch.VOH,KF, 14.12.2003, WOH/KF 1810065814 (Arabella's Zabadak x Bagpiper Butterscotch), . Claudia Muscket, . Martina Kuhlmey ., Muschket .
2 - 10073. Scozia's IMAGINATION Ch.SM, 29.11.2004, LOI 05/66391 (Raglan Roslin Wiliams x Tamzin Black Cherry), . Maria Carolina Reggiani-Stufler, . Maria Carolina Reggiani-Stufler

3 - 10079. TWEEDLE D D CHAMPERNOUNE Chiehen Itza ZW.Eu.'05,MA,AR, 14.07.2002, LOF 3 SCOT 018770104150 (Radiant Apogee Champernoune x Obviously Witch Champernoune), . Kathrina Round, . Jean, Yves Delpont

4 - 10075. Perhaps SUPER ELECTRIC Int.Ch,RU,Ft,Zw.Eu'02, 27.08.2001, RKF 1220554 (Balgair Russian Winter x Perhaps Strang Music de Champernoune), . Veli-Peka Kumpumaki, . Valentina Popova

. 10067. BERA vom Bassettenhol Int.Ch., 07.04.2001, VOH/KF 1810065014 (Atze vom Bassettenhol x Wiba vom Ossiland), . Chrislina Berger. . Christina Berger
. 10068. Marland CHARIZMA h.Est. 27.12.2003, EST 00290104 (Quaint Goodwill x Marland n Mia), . Viive Maranik, . Margareta Telliskivi
. 10069. ESER z Klicperova Chlumce Ch.CZ, 25.09.2002, CLP/ST/3402 (Cleo z licperova Chlumce x Adelein z licperova Chlumce), . Marie Ocenaskova, . Ocenaskova ., Oeenasekova
. 10071. Hocline's GALAORIEL LAOY OF WOOD Ch.EE,LV,RU, ZW.Eur'06, 10.03.2003, EST 00961103 (Balgair Prototype x Hocline's Beretta Who Else), . . . Krall, . Lea Tummeleht
. 10072. Ayzol HERMIONE Ch.OK, 01.10.2003, 18716/2003 (Etiquette Extra t N'Spicy x zl Anouk), . Lotte Frokjar, John Steffensen, . Fokjar L., Steffensen J.
. 10074. Ocharovanie MARGO Ch.RU, 12.11.2003, RKF 148791 (Raijaj Businessman x Kruemel v. Heidehaus), . . Osipova, . . Osipova
. 10076. TANAMERA Balmoral Ch.PL, 04.12.2002, 1094/XLIV1O2, PKR.III-47372 (Misting's Non Stop x Black Ilusion z Kubusiowej Hajby), . Kazimiez Rabiej, . Kolodziej ., Sitarek J.
. 10081. ZALOTA SMIECHOTA Koncept Ch.PL, 18.11.2003, 71729/1103, PKR.III-52222 (Scottish Tauer clusive x Fiki Miki Koncept), . nn Bakuniak, . nn Bakuniak

.. 10078. TOSA ze Szockiego Wzgoz It.h.,h.RU,-F,V,L,,I.h.F, 01.11.2001, 10880/XX11O1, PKR.III-45803 (Plastic Planet Tymerose x Zuza Iwola), . Oominika Kubisz, . Dominika Kubisz

10077. Saore BLACK STARLIGHT h.l, 02.09.2001, LOI 01/205830 (Mistacle Merry Monarch of Micanda x Saore Maggie ), . Angela Danila, . Danila ., Fossati .
10080. VENUS du Moulin de c Gregor Int.Ch., 09.01.2004, LOF 3 SCOT 019323104119 (TNT du Moulin de c Gregor x Razmoket du Moulin de c Gregor), . Ruth 'nnr, . Sandrine Boulard

Veteran class

BV, CW - 10083. STTIS TAUER SOLE MIO Int.Ch, 26.10.1998, EST 00264/99 (Raglan RoyaArtist x Marland Nina Ricci), . N. Leonova, . Kristiina Krall
2 . - 0082. MACALLAN Uhu-huhu Int.Ch., Ch.PL, 03.10.1998, 60484/1/98, PKR.III-39498 (Charles Cruft nct x Glen Keith Scrato), . Mariola Zajbt, . Mariola, Malgozata Zajbt
3 . 10084. VITA BLEK BERRI, 11.10.1998., UA.UKU. 003551/99 (Hailender Scottish Tauer x Viktoria Fifa Shedt), . Strechneva, . Kostyuchenko